Div 1 Singles
1 STEVE BAKER ELM SM 01:24:15
2 DANIEL GOLDER ELM SM 01:24:59
3 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VM 01:32:09
NATHAN JOHNSON ELM SM rtd
Div 2 Singles
1 PAUL WYCHERLEY WEY JM 01:25:51
2 MICHAEL GOODALL ELM JM 01:26:41
3 MICHAEL QUANE WIN SM 01:30:06
4 JOHN SAWERS ELM JM 01:31:05
5 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY VM 01:36:38
TOM DANIELS RDG JM rtd
Div 3 Singles
1 DWAYNE MORTON WES JM 01:34:21
2 BRENDAN REESE ACU SM 01:35:50
3 SIMON EASTERLING WEY SM 01:35:54
4 OLIVER BLACKWELL RIP SM 01:38:15
5 PETER FORD TON SM 01:38:26
6 PAUL BAKER RM SM 01:39:42
7 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VM 01:39:51
Div 4 Singles
1 RICHARD ETHERIDGE WEY JM 01:01:39
2 ADRIAN HENSON WEY VM 01:01:42
3 DAVID COLLINGS WEY VM 01:03:33
4 CHRIS BURT ELM JM 01:03:51
5 LEANDER EDE RDG JM 01:04:49
6 ANDY NICHOLSON RIP SM 01:05:19
7 MATT HIDE WES JM 01:05:45
8 MICHAEL ROSE WHI V 01:06:01
9 GRAHAM HOLMES RIP VM 01:06:34
10 DAVID RICHARDSON MAI VM 01:07:32
11 GRAHAM BURGESS RIP V 01:08:30
Div 5 Singles
1 ADAM MONK WEY JM 01:04:44
2 ASHLEY OWEN ADS JM 01:06:04
3 PIP EDE RDG J 01:06:21
4 JOHN INCE TON VM 01:07:55
5 PAUL ELSTON MAI V 01:08:18
6 STUART BENNETT WOK J 01:09:30
7 DAVID BEADLE WEY V 01:11:28
8 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY VM 01:12:50
9 IAN DYER RDG S 01:15:43
10 MICHAEL HEAP CLM SM 01:17:05
PATRICK O'CALLAGHAN ELM JM rtd
Div 6 Singles
1 BEN PARFITT WES JM 01:09:47
2 ANDY DODSON ADS VM 01:09:58
3 TOM HIDE WES JM 01:10:14
4 KATHRYN HALL WOK JF 01:11:59
5 PAUL BURNESS WOK V 01:13:22
6 HAYLEY BLACKWELL WOK JF 01:14:46
7 JEREMY HALL WOK V 01:17:52
8 MELISSA LEFFLER RIC SF 01:18:59
9 MALCOLM GOODALL WYK VM 01:26:01
IAN FRAYNE WOK S rtd
Div 7 Singles
1 ROBERT BEER WES JM 00:38:10
2 CAROLINE RUTHERFORD ELM JF 00:38:47
3 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM JM 00:39:27
4 TIM FRANCOIS WEY JM 00:40:28
5 CAMERON NOBLE ELM JM 00:41:29
6 PAUL MASSAM BAS SM 00:41:41
7 WILLIAM GARSON WEY VM 00:41:44
8 TIM LAKE WEY VM 00:41:45
KEVIN HUGHES BEJ SM rtd
Div 8 Singles
1 ANTHONY KELLY WOK J 00:41:08
2 EWAN NOBLE ELM JM 00:41:40
3 NEIL WILLIAMS ROY J 00:41:53
4 JESSICA WALKER ROY JF 00:41:55
5 POLLY FARRINGTON ROY JF 00:43:07
6 NINA SWART ROY SF 00:43:09
7 LYDIA BEDFORD WEY JF 00:43:10
8 MEGAN O'CALLAGHAN ELM JF 00:43:13
9 AMORET KING RDG JF 00:43:58
10 GRACE STEWART WEY JF 00:44:13
11 FAY LAMPH WEY JF 00:44:19
12 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 00:44:20
13 EMILY LANGSTON ELM JF 00:44:42
14 MARK EDWARDS ACU VM 00:46:59
15 GRAHAM HORSLEY WEY VM 00:48:35
16 RITA BRIGGS WEY VF 00:54:54
Div 9 Singles
1 CHRISTIAN REEVES ADS JM 00:41:02
2 ANDREW STONE ROY SM 00:42:01
3 MICHEAL GWYNN WES JM 00:42:52
4 OLIVIA CHURCHILL ADS JF 00:42:56
5 MITCHELL WEST ADS JM 00:43:00
6 OLIVER GIBSON ROY JM 00:43:56
7 HANNAH MONK WEY JF 00:44:27
8 MIRANDA CHURCHILL ADS VF 00:44:29
9 MARK CHILDERSTONE WEY J 00:45:26
10 TERRY PUTNAM ROY V 00:46:42
11 TOM BRIDGE WEY J 00:47:03
12 FRASER WATT BEJ J 00:47:26
13 SARAH BELCHER BEJ JF 00:47:35
14 LEIGH DONOGHUE WEY SM 00:48:33
15 MARK KING RDG SM 00:49:56
16 JO LANGSTON ELM JF 00:50:12
17 GUY MULLINS WEY J 00:50:51
18 JEROME LEUNG KAM WEY JM 00:52:10
19 FRANCESCA BURBIDGE ROY JF 00:52:19
20 STIJN FRANCOIS WEY J 00:53:46
21 CATHERINE WEST WEY VF 00:54:57
22 RACHEL COOPER BEJ JF 00:55:19
23 GEMMA MCDONALD ELM JF 00:56:05
24 JESSICA PURDUE ROY JF 00:56:36
25 JESSICA CLARK ROY JF 00:57:39
26 J ILLINESI ELM JF 00:58:02
27 PAUL NEWMAN MAI VM 00:58:09
Fun race I
1 ROSIE FARRINGTON ROY JF 00:35:15
2 STEVEN DIXON ROY JM 00:37:11
3 JOSHUA FRY ELM JM 00:38:18
4 MATHEW CLARK ROY JM 00:39:14
5 BETSY MAY SMITH ROY JF 00:40:30
6 BETH ROGOYSKI WEY JF 00:41:02
7 LISA HILS ROY JF 00:41:13
8 JADE MCDONALD ELM JF 00:41:22
9 A REES ROY JF 00:41:42
10 KATIE JACOBS ADS JF 00:41:55
11 GEORGIAN FEARY ROY JF 00:42:47
12 IMOGEN BODIMEADO ROY JF 00:42:48
13 VICTORIA KERR WEY JF 00:43:27
14 GARY BENNETT WOK JM 00:46:07
15 EMILY CLARK ROY JF 00:46:38
16 S REES ROY JF 00:46:55
17 ELENEOR BURBIDGE ROY JF 00:47:07
18 CHOLE KNIGHT WEY JF 00:48:51
19 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE WEY JF 00:50:14
20 CHARLOTTE DUFFIELD WEY JF 00:52:07
21 SOPHIE DUFFIELD WEY JF 00:53:03
22 JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY JM 00:55:08
JACK NOY WEY JM rtd
Div 3_4 Doubles
1 MICHAEL WEBB
HOWARD LOFTUS
ROY
ROY
S
S
01:30:44
2 NANETTE KELLY
ANDREW KELLY
RIC
KEN
JF
V
01:34:36
3 JOANNE BATES
CLAIRE HYNDS
ELM
ELM
F
F
01:35:23
4 FRANCES NEGUS
TARA NUTT
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
01:35:40
5 CHRISTOPHER GOODALL
ROSALIND BATES
ELM
ELM
V
F
01:35:58
Div 5_6 Doubles
1 NICK LLOYD
J TURINIC
RIC
IND
S
S
01:02:30
2 CHRIS LUCK
MARK DONNISON
WEY
WEY
S
V
01:04:33
3 NEVIL STONEHOUSE
GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
RIC
RIC
V
V
01:06:51
4 ROY BRIGGS
DAVE HOWIE
WEY
WEY
VM
VM
01:11:22
5 PETER BARNES
S LEONG
RIC
RIC
V
F
01:12:39
Div 7_8 Doubles
1 DEAN TERRY
PATRICK TERRY
MAI
MAI
J
S
00:37:51
2 JORDAN MUNGOVAN
GEMMA MUNGOVAN
RIC
RIC
J
J
00:38:34
3 A JORDAN
DS JORDAN
MAI
MAI
JM
VM
00:39:08
4 C HAUPT
ZDENKA BOSKOVA
RIC
RIC
S
SF
00:39:39
5 PETER SELWOOD
WILLIAM STAFFORD
BEJ
BEJ
VM
VM
00:39:48
6 GAIL BATTISON
TAMSIN PHIPPS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
00:40:35
7 GRAHAM BAXTER
TOM BAXTER
WEY
WEY
VM
SM
00:42:21
8 CLAUDIA UTH
CARSTEN UTH
RIC
RIC
SF
SM
00:45:56
Div 9 Doubles
1 ELLENA BROUTON
H MOORE
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
00:41:44
2 TINA MURRAY
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
F
VF
00:48:27
3 SOPHIE BELCHER
TERRY BELCHER
BEJ
BEJ
JF
VM
00:49:31