Div 1 K1
Pos Name Club Class Time
1 C Holmes ELM SM 01:24:42
2 SM Baker ELM SM 01:24:43
3 D Beazley LEA SM 01:28:43
4 D Coulson RDG SM 01:30:43
  J Redshaw WEY SM dns
  I Lawler ELM SM rtd
Div 2 K1
1 D Seaford RDG SM 01:29:40
2 R Williams WEY VM 01:31:17
3 G Rowley LEA SM 01:34:56
Div 3 K1
1 R Batchelor RDG SM 01:34:45
2 T Middlehurst RIC VM 01:36:12
3 P Baker RIP SM 01:36:53
4 S Easterling WEY SM 01:36:55
5 J Isaac LEA SM 01:37:40
6 J Yates TON SM 01:39:04
7 P Ford TON SM 01:39:27
8 A Bayliss WEY VM 01:41:34
  JP West WEY VM dns
  C Mann WEY JM dns
  R Fieldus WEY VM rtd
  P Rogers WES JM rtd
  J Sandercock WEY JM rtd
Div 4 K1
1 D Morton WES JM 01:01:50
2 M Sansom WES SM 01:01:51
3 N Dunroy RIC SM 01:02:17
4 ME Rymell WEY SM 01:02:53
5 R Kelly ELM JM 01:03:25
6 P Gunney WEY SM 01:03:29
7 YK Ford TON SF 01:04:52
8 V Holme WEY VM 01:04:56
9 C Burt ELM J 01:05:17
10 A Nicholson RIP VM 01:05:41
11 G Burgess RIP VM 01:06:13
12 C Hannon WEY SF 01:07:05
13 C Chapman WEY VM 01:09:24
14 R Ayres ROY VM 01:13:01
15 M White LEA SM 01:13:04
  M Bailey ACU VM dns
  C Hynds ELM SF dns
  D Collings WEY VM rtd
  M Bates ELM JM rtd
  H Beardall WEY VM rtd
  R Etheridge WEY JM rtd
  R Negus ELM JM rtd
Div 5 K1
1 M Owen WEY JM 01:04:11
2 J Smith RAF SM 01:04:42
3 M Channon WES VM 01:06:42
4 J Lewis ACU SM 01:09:28
5 S Hannon WEY SF 01:10:00
6 P Dodd WES VM 01:10:22
7 A Cooper RDG SF 01:11:31
8 M Childerstone WEY VM 01:11:58
9 C Luck WEY SM 01:14:52
10 T Parsons WEY VM 01:16:22
11 R Briggs WEY VM 01:20:22
12 C Pike WEY VM 01:23:34
  J Hemming ELM JM dns
  AJ Ince TON VM dns
  J Lewis ACU SM dns
  M Donnision WEY VM rtd
  K Wetherall RIC JF rtd
  S Tooze RIC JM rtd
Div 6 K1
1 C Pegley ELM JM 01:10:43
2 A McCullough ACU VM 01:12:26
3 L Ede RDG JM 01:13:37
  S Bapty ACU SF dns
  A McMulloch ACU SM dns
Div 7 K1
1 A Wise ROY JF 00:39:48
2 A Owen ADS JM 00:41:40
3 P Ede RDG JM 00:42:09
4 S Cann RAF VM 00:42:27
5 F Murnaghan BAS VF 00:43:12
6 S Kamale DCP VF 00:43:27
  C West WEY VF dns
Div 8 K1
1 C Pereira ADS JM 00:41:55
2 P O'Callaghan ELM JM 00:42:03
3 T Hide WES JM 00:43:10
4 J Walker ROY JF 00:43:25
5 N Bourke ROY VM 00:44:16
6 P Thorogood ELM JM 00:44:46
7 A Moon WES SM 00:44:51
8 E Rutherford ELM JM 00:45:23
9 J Aldcroft RIC SM 00:45:42
10 A Childerstone WEY VF 00:45:57
11 G Baxter WEY VM 00:46:16
12 L Hird WIN SF 00:47:14
13 A Coleman BAS VM 00:47:39
14 R Sampson WEY SM 00:49:09
15 T Belcher BEJ VM 00:50:28
16 P Buchan RIC SM 00:50:33
17 P Kinchin RIC SM 00:50:35
18 S Belcher BEJ JF 00:54:40
19 H Hill WEY VM 00:59:02
  P Farrington ROY JF dns
Div 9 K1
1 C Sears WOK JM 00:40:22
2 T Fracois WEY JM 00:41:57
3 B Parfitt WES JM 00:44:20
4 A Whelan CKP JF 00:44:53
5 H Dunroy RIC VF 00:45:21
6 L Hide WES JF 00:45:29
7 T Snell WEY JM 00:45:44
8 T Putman ROY VM 00:46:13
9 J Bourke ROY JF 00:46:53
10 M Hide WES JM 00:47:24
11 P Yates WEY JM 00:47:28
12 M O'Callaghan ELM JF 00:47:33
13 G Thorogood ELM JM 00:48:53
14 A Erler WOK JM 00:48:58
15 M West ADS JM 00:49:24
16 F Lamph WEY JF 00:50:33
17 J Willcox WEY JF 00:51:36
18 D Carpenter BAS VF 00:51:54
19 T Bridge WEY JM 00:53:12
20 C West WEY VF 00:53:27
21 J Siman CKP JM 00:53:54
22 A Draper BEJ JF 00:54:25
23 F Watt BEJ JM 00:55:31
24 M Childerstone WEY JM 00:57:04
25 S Watt BEJ VM 01:12:35
  R Beer WES JM dns
  T Burgess WEY JM dns
  N Smith CKP JM rtd
Fun race I
1 H Draper BEJ JF 00:40:46
2 C Thomas WEY JF 00:42:21
3 A Rees ROY JF 00:46:25
4 S Rees ROY JF 00:48:07
5 S Beer ROY JF 00:52:00
Div 3_4 K2
1 P Dimmock
A Henson
WEY
WEY
VM
VM
01:33:03
2 D Holland
D Gallimore
RAF
RAF
SM
SM
01:33:31
3 M Bailey
D Potts
ACU
RAF
VM
SM
01:41:00
  C Hynds
E Magee
ELM
LEA
SF
SF
rtd
Div 5_6 K2
1 S Bapty
R Lovell
ACU
WOK
SF
SM
01:08:04
2 T Joiner
N Stonehouse
RIC
RIC
VM
VM
01:08:10
3 N Lloyd
B Perchman
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
01:08:26
4 R Batterson
A Gallway
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
01:09:48
5 N Krankland
G Batterson
RDG
RDG
SM
SF
01:10:53
Div 7_8 K2
1 P Selwood
W Stafford
BEJ
BEJ
VM
V
00:40:24
2 A Archondakis
C Selwood
BEJ
BEJ
VM
JF
00:41:43
3 M Sapsford
L Hodson
RIC
RIC
SM
SM
00:42:51
Div 9 K2
1 S Walsh
S Cassidy
ACU
WOK
SF
SM
00:48:23
2 R Lalor
S Lalor
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
00:51:36
  L Bedford
G Stewart
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
rtd